Skip to content
I love this place. Todd is always very helpful and works hard to ensure you receive what you want in the store. Also ...
I took a leap of faith and invested in myself with the purchase of an adjustable bed. Glad I found Jax Mattress. Same...

Call or Text Brad 904-477-4641 or Todd 904-480-0700 DELIVERY & FREE LAYAWAY! We Beat Everyone in Town!

$1,000 to $1,500

$
  • Original price $1,599.17
    Original price $1,599.17 - Original price $1,599.17
    Original price $1,599.17
    Current price $1,230.13
    $1,230.13 - $1,230.13
    Current price $1,230.13

    Forest Lake Power Reclining Loveseat with Console

    Ashley Furniture

    Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with the TwinBrooke power reclining loveseat. Curl ...

    View full details
    Original price $1,599.17
    Original price $1,599.17 - Original price $1,599.17
    Original price $1,599.17
    Current price $1,230.13
    $1,230.13 - $1,230.13
    Current price $1,230.13
    Save 23% Save %
  • Original price $1,644.94
    Original price $1,644.94 - Original price $1,644.94
    Original price $1,644.94
    Current price $1,265.34
    $1,265.34 - $1,265.34
    Current price $1,265.34

    Forest Lake Power Reclining Sofa

    Ashley Furniture

    Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with this power reclining sofa. Curl up in its ultr...

    View full details
    Original price $1,644.94
    Original price $1,644.94 - Original price $1,644.94
    Original price $1,644.94
    Current price $1,265.34
    $1,265.34 - $1,265.34
    Current price $1,265.34
    Save 23% Save %
  • Original price $1,169.43 - Original price $1,679.24
    Original price $1,169.43 - Original price $1,679.24
    Original price $1,169.43
    $898.00 - $1,291.72
    $898.00 - $1,291.72
    Current price $898.00

    Home package

    Jax Mattress (Jacksonville, FL)

    Bring a touch of natural elegance to your bedroom with this mid-century modern inspired panel bed. A refined sand wash finish highlights the warm t...

    View full details
    Original price $1,169.43 - Original price $1,679.24
    Original price $1,169.43 - Original price $1,679.24
    Original price $1,169.43
    $898.00 - $1,291.72
    $898.00 - $1,291.72
    Current price $898.00
    Save up to 38% Save %
  • Original price $1,249.97 - Original price $1,809.97
    Original price $1,249.97 - Original price $1,809.97
    Original price $1,249.97
    $961.48 - $1,391.48
    $961.48 - $1,391.48
    Current price $961.48

    Kendall Bedroom Set

    Coaster Z2 Premium

    Instantly elevate the look of your bedroom oasis with this modern glam bedroom set. Chic, warm, gold elements lend a luxe accent to the upholstered...

    View full details
    Original price $1,249.97 - Original price $1,809.97
    Original price $1,249.97 - Original price $1,809.97
    Original price $1,249.97
    $961.48 - $1,391.48
    $961.48 - $1,391.48
    Current price $961.48
    Save up to 23% Save %
  • Kian 7 Pc Dining Table Set

    FOA East

    An elegantly attractive centerpiece for any dining room, this table's main attraction is the gorgeous genuine marble top. Supported by darkly-finis...

    View full details
  • Kona Dining Table Set

    FOA East

    Leatherette seating sets off this modern chrome and glass contemporary dining set. Bold design and modern details make this great for the urban kit...

    View full details
  • Lennart Bedroom Set

    FOA East

    For a quick modern update to your home, this collection will add that trendy mid-century appeal. Coordinating case goods boast slim flared legs and...

    View full details
  • Lillestrom Queen Bedroom Set

    FOA East

    Lillestrom Queen Bedroom Set

  • Lodia 5 Pc Dining Table Set

    FOA East

    Pair your dining room with this simple yet eye-catching dining set design. Oval bases support the tempered glass tops while padded leatherette chai...

    View full details
  • Original price $1,219.97 - Original price $1,809.97
    Original price $1,219.97 - Original price $1,809.97
    Original price $1,219.97
    $937.40 - $1,391.48
    $937.40 - $1,391.48
    Current price $937.40

    Marceline Bedroom Set

    Coaster Z2 Premium

    Gleaming gold accents create a sense of richness and elegance for a contemporary bedroom set. In a black finish that's crisp and timeless, the set ...

    View full details
    Original price $1,219.97 - Original price $1,809.97
    Original price $1,219.97 - Original price $1,809.97
    Original price $1,219.97
    $937.40 - $1,391.48
    $937.40 - $1,391.48
    Current price $937.40
    Save up to 23% Save %
  • Mauna 5 Pc Dining Table Set

    FOA East

    Brighten up any dining room with this contemporary round glass dining set. The table sits on a single modern base. The chairs are padded and uphols...

    View full details
  • Melodi Parc E.King & Queen Bed Black & Silver

    FOA East

    Melodi Parc E.King Bed

  • Original price $1,569.97 - Original price $2,529.97
    Original price $1,569.97 - Original price $2,529.97
    Original price $1,569.97
    $1,205.72 - $1,938.44
    $1,205.72 - $1,938.44
    Current price $1,205.72

    Miranda Bedroom Set

    Coaster Z2 Premium

    Encourage a glam vibe in your refined bedroom with a modern four-piece bedroom set. Centering on a stylish bed with an upholstered headboard and lo...

    View full details
    Original price $1,569.97 - Original price $2,529.97
    Original price $1,569.97 - Original price $2,529.97
    Original price $1,569.97
    $1,205.72 - $1,938.44
    $1,205.72 - $1,938.44
    Current price $1,205.72
    Save up to 23% Save %
  • Newquay Bed Black, White, & Gray

    FOA East

    Newquay Bed

  • Newquay E.King & Queen Bed White, Grey, & Black

    FOA East

    Newquay E.King Bed

  • Original price $1,929.97
    Original price $1,929.97 - Original price $1,929.97
    Original price $1,929.97
    Current price $1,484.36
    $1,484.36 - $1,484.36
    Current price $1,484.36

    Octavia Sectional Sofa

    Coaster Z2 Premium

    Embrace comfort and timeless style with this mid-century inspired sectional sofa. Designed for relaxed lounging, it showcases wide, rounded arms an...

    View full details
    Original price $1,929.97
    Original price $1,929.97 - Original price $1,929.97
    Original price $1,929.97
    Current price $1,484.36
    $1,484.36 - $1,484.36
    Current price $1,484.36
    Save 23% Save %
  • Osterley Queen & E.King Bed Grey & Black

    FOA East

    Modern Contemporary Light Gray Solid Poplar, Elm Veneer, Engineered Wood, Fabric, Stainless Steel Padded Curved Edge Headboard Felt-Lined Top Draw...

    View full details
  • Richfield 7 Pc Dining Table Set

    FOA East

    Quite the attention grabber, this collection willimmediately become the focal point of your home.Family and friends are sure to admire your fine ta...

    View full details
  • RONJA Loveseat

    FOA East

    RONJA Loveseat, 72"L X 37"W X 44"H, 150lbs. This salon-inspired sofa from the Ronja Collection will add sophistication to your living room. This so...

    View full details
  • RONJA Sofa

    FOA East

    RONJA Sofa, 94"L X 37"W X 44"H, 180lbs. This salon-inspired sofa from the Ronja Collection will add sophistication to your living room. This sofa i...

    View full details
  • Original price $1,169.97 - Original price $1,549.97
    Original price $1,169.97 - Original price $1,549.97
    Original price $1,169.97
    $892.68 - $1,188.52
    $892.68 - $1,188.52
    Current price $892.68

    Ruth Sofa Set

    Coaster Z2 Premium

    Create a stylish sense of cohesion in your living room with a modern two-piece sofa set. Infused with elegance, it features smooth faux leather uph...

    View full details
    Original price $1,169.97 - Original price $1,549.97
    Original price $1,169.97 - Original price $1,549.97
    Original price $1,169.97
    $892.68 - $1,188.52
    $892.68 - $1,188.52
    Current price $892.68
    Save up to 23% Save %
  • Original price $1,849.97 - Original price $2,399.97
    Original price $1,849.97 - Original price $2,399.97
    Original price $1,849.97
    $1,415.56 - $1,838.68
    $1,415.56 - $1,838.68
    Current price $1,415.56

    Scotland Sofa Set

    Coaster Z2 Premium

    Unified by tailored silhouettes and softened edges, this seating set transforms the living room into a calm, intentional space. Smooth upholstery f...

    View full details
    Original price $1,849.97 - Original price $2,399.97
    Original price $1,849.97 - Original price $2,399.97
    Original price $1,849.97
    $1,415.56 - $1,838.68
    $1,415.56 - $1,838.68
    Current price $1,415.56
    Save up to 23% Save %
  • Sinistra Queen Bedroom Set

    FOA East

    Sinistra Queen Bedroom Set

  • Sumter Bed

    FOA East

    Sumter Bed

5 Stars
Top Rated
Delivery Available
Payment Options Available