Skip to content
I love this place. Todd is always very helpful and works hard to ensure you receive what you want in the store. Also ...
I took a leap of faith and invested in myself with the purchase of an adjustable bed. Glad I found Jax Mattress. Same...

Call or Text Brad 904-477-4641 or Todd 904-480-0700 DELIVERY & FREE LAYAWAY! We Beat Everyone in Town!

All

Browse the full furniture catalog at Jax Mattress, your local furniture store in Jacksonville, FL. Shop living room furniture including sofas, couches, sectionals, recliners, and accent chairs. Browse bedroom furniture including beds, dressers, nightstands, and complete bedroom sets. Find dining room tables, chairs, bar stools, and buffets. Explore mattresses in innerspring, memory foam, and hybrid styles. Discover home office desks, chairs, and bookcases. Check out outdoor furniture including patio seating sets, dining tables, and fire pits. Finish any room with home accents including wall art, lamps, rugs, and decorative accessories. Whatever room you're furnishing, we carry quality furniture in a range of styles from modern and contemporary to traditional and farmhouse — all at prices that work for your budget. Visit our showroom in Jacksonville to see our furniture on display in room-style settings, or shop our complete collection online. Delivery and flexible financing are available throughout the Jacksonville, FL area. Financing options available.

Filters

  • Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97 - Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97
    Current price $136.76
    $136.76 - $136.76
    Current price $136.76

    Brockbert Pillow (Set of 4)

    Ashley Furniture

    Simply chic style, made easy. With its solid green coloration, this reversible accent pillow plays well with a variety of patterns and textures. St...

    View full details
    Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97 - Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97
    Current price $136.76
    $136.76 - $136.76
    Current price $136.76
    Save 24% Save %
  • Original price $139.97
    Original price $139.97 - Original price $139.97
    Original price $139.97
    Current price $105.14
    $105.14 - $105.14
    Current price $105.14

    Danvale Pillow (Set of 4)

    Ashley Furniture

    Elevate your space with this sleek accent pillow. A reversible solid design and supple green faux leather offer a refined minimalist look with prac...

    View full details
    Original price $139.97
    Original price $139.97 - Original price $139.97
    Original price $139.97
    Current price $105.14
    $105.14 - $105.14
    Current price $105.14
    Save 25% Save %
  • Original price $219.97
    Original price $219.97 - Original price $219.97
    Original price $219.97
    Current price $168.38
    $168.38 - $168.38
    Current price $168.38

    Jaxkins Pillow (Set of 4)

    Ashley Furniture

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    This reversible accent pillow expertly blends casual style with a luxurious feel. A classic solid design and a velvety soft cover elevate your loun...

    View full details
    Original price $219.97
    Original price $219.97 - Original price $219.97
    Original price $219.97
    Current price $168.38
    $168.38 - $168.38
    Current price $168.38
    Save 23% Save %
  • Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97 - Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97
    Current price $136.76
    $136.76 - $136.76
    Current price $136.76

    Macsen Pillow (Set of 4)

    Ashley Furniture

    Create a stylish foundation for your cozy living room decor. This reversible pillow completes your seating area with approachable, versatile charac...

    View full details
    Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97 - Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97
    Current price $136.76
    $136.76 - $136.76
    Current price $136.76
    Save 24% Save %
  • Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97 - Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97
    Current price $136.76
    $136.76 - $136.76
    Current price $136.76

    Valwick Pillow (Set of 4)

    Ashley Furniture

    For a look that's both classic and comfortable, this pillow is an exceptional choice. Its versatile design features handsome stripes in warm beige ...

    View full details
    Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97 - Original price $179.97
    Original price $179.97
    Current price $136.76
    $136.76 - $136.76
    Current price $136.76
    Save 24% Save %
5 Stars
Top Rated
Delivery Available
Payment Options Available