Coaster Z2 Premium
Shop Coaster at Jax Mattress in Jacksonville, FL. Coaster builds furniture for every room at value-driven price points — sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and accent pieces. The catalog covers everything from contemporary to traditional, and the depth makes it easy to furnish a whole room from one brand. A practical pick for first apartments, family homes, and anyone who wants a complete look without breaking budget. Visit our showroom to see the lineup — financing options available.
-
Original price $599.97 - Original price $619.97Original price $599.97 - Original price $619.97Original price $599.97$459.24 - $469.56$459.24 - $469.56Current price $459.24| /
Blanchett Accent Chair
Coaster Z2 PremiumLight and bright as can be, this contemporary accent chair offers a cheerful look to any space. This accent chair offers comfortable seating with e...
View full detailsOriginal price $599.97 - Original price $619.97Original price $599.97 - Original price $619.97Original price $599.97$459.24 - $469.56$459.24 - $469.56Current price $459.24| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $469.97 - Original price $549.97Original price $469.97 - Original price $549.97Original price $469.97$359.48 - $421.40$359.48 - $421.40Current price $359.48| /
Aero Curio Cabinet with LED Lighting
Coaster Z2 PremiumGather all your favorite things and show them off to their best effect in a modern glass curio cabinet. Perfect for everything from China in the di...
View full detailsOriginal price $469.97 - Original price $549.97Original price $469.97 - Original price $549.97Original price $469.97$359.48 - $421.40$359.48 - $421.40Current price $359.48| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $849.97Original price $849.97 - Original price $849.97Original price $849.97Current price $650.16$650.16 - $650.16Current price $650.16| /
Ashlyn Accent Chair
Coaster Z2 PremiumCreate your favorite cozy reading nook with this transitional lounge chair, upholstered in a white trillium polyester blend fabric across elegant s...
View full detailsOriginal price $849.97Original price $849.97 - Original price $849.97Original price $849.97Current price $650.16$650.16 - $650.16Current price $650.16| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $1,279.97Original price $1,279.97 - Original price $1,279.97Original price $1,279.97Current price $976.96$976.96 - $976.96Current price $976.96| /
Ashlyn Loveseat
Coaster Z2 PremiumCreate your transitional living room interior with this contemporary, white loveseat, upholstered in a white trillium polyester blend fabric throug...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,279.97Original price $1,279.97 - Original price $1,279.97Original price $1,279.97Current price $976.96$976.96 - $976.96Current price $976.96| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $1,499.97Original price $1,499.97 - Original price $1,499.97Original price $1,499.97Current price $1,147.24$1,147.24 - $1,147.24Current price $1,147.24| /
Ashlyn Sofa
Coaster Z2 PremiumTransform your living room into a clean, contemporary interior with this cheerful, transitional sofa, upholstered in a crisp white trillium polyest...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,499.97Original price $1,499.97 - Original price $1,499.97Original price $1,499.97Current price $1,147.24$1,147.24 - $1,147.24Current price $1,147.24| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $279.97Original price $279.97 - Original price $279.97Original price $279.97$211.56 - $215.00$211.56 - $215.00Current price $211.56| /
Bellatrix Curio Cabinet
Coaster Z2 PremiumThis curio cabinet blends modern simplicity with timeless display function, offering a tall, streamlined silhouette. Clear tempered glass panels an...
View full detailsOriginal price $279.97Original price $279.97 - Original price $279.97Original price $279.97$211.56 - $215.00$211.56 - $215.00Current price $211.56| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $209.97Original price $209.97 - Original price $209.97Original price $209.97Current price $158.24$158.24 - $158.24Current price $158.24| /
Caraway Nightstand
Coaster Z2 PremiumPut the finishing touches on a chic bedroom with a modern two-drawer nightstand. In black with metallic gold embellishments, it's the perfect solut...
View full detailsOriginal price $209.97Original price $209.97 - Original price $209.97Original price $209.97Current price $158.24$158.24 - $158.24Current price $158.24| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $179.97Original price $179.97 - Original price $179.97Original price $179.97Current price $135.88$135.88 - $135.88Current price $135.88| /
Elfman Bar Cart
Coaster Z2 PremiumRecapture mid-century elegance with an enticing function. Slender construction elements form a graceful look in this mobile serving cart and add a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $179.97Original price $179.97 - Original price $179.97Original price $179.97Current price $135.88$135.88 - $135.88Current price $135.88| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $129.97Original price $129.97 - Original price $129.97Original price $129.97Current price $98.04$98.04 - $98.04Current price $98.04| /
Retro Swivel Bar Stool
Coaster Z2 PremiumBring nostalgic charm to your home with this retro swivel bar stool, blending diner-inspired design with modern comfort. A round padded seat in whi...
View full detailsOriginal price $129.97Original price $129.97 - Original price $129.97Original price $129.97Current price $98.04$98.04 - $98.04Current price $98.04| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $339.97Original price $339.97 - Original price $339.97Original price $339.97Current price $256.28$256.28 - $256.28Current price $256.28| /
Denia Shoe Cabinet
Coaster Z2 PremiumElevate the organization of your entryway with our dual-tone shoe cabinet, a harmonious blend of practicality and contemporary design. This chic ca...
View full detailsOriginal price $339.97Original price $339.97 - Original price $339.97Original price $339.97Current price $256.28$256.28 - $256.28Current price $256.28| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $809.97Original price $809.97 - Original price $809.97Original price $809.97Current price $620.92$620.92 - $620.92Current price $620.92| /
Frankie Bunk Bed
Coaster Z2 PremiumRefresh a bedroom with the farmhouse charm of a modern bunk bed with a twin-over-twin configuration. It takes design inspirations from a classic tr...
View full detailsOriginal price $809.97Original price $809.97 - Original price $809.97Original price $809.97Current price $620.92$620.92 - $620.92Current price $620.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $339.97Original price $339.97 - Original price $339.97Original price $339.97Current price $259.72$259.72 - $259.72Current price $259.72| /
Bucknell Dining Set
Coaster Z2 PremiumThis lovely dining set lends an elegant touch of simple sophistication to a kitchen or breakfast nook. It comes complete with a lovely, round dinin...
View full detailsOriginal price $339.97Original price $339.97 - Original price $339.97Original price $339.97Current price $259.72$259.72 - $259.72Current price $259.72| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $719.97 - Original price $959.97Original price $719.97 - Original price $959.97Original price $719.97$548.68 - $731.00$548.68 - $731.00Current price $548.68| /
Chapman Bunk Bed
Coaster Z2 PremiumCrisp lines and colors make this classic bunk bed perfect for a multi-functional space. Save room with the built-in ladder and sturdy guard rail. C...
View full detailsOriginal price $719.97 - Original price $959.97Original price $719.97 - Original price $959.97Original price $719.97$548.68 - $731.00$548.68 - $731.00Current price $548.68| /Save up to 24% Save % -
Original price $269.97Original price $269.97 - Original price $269.97Original price $269.97Current price $201.24$201.24 - $201.24Current price $201.24| /
Walton Accent Bench
Coaster Z2 PremiumLight and airy ambiance offers a lift to modern bedrooms and living spaces. With a tasteful minimalist profile, this elegant bench delivers a perfe...
View full detailsOriginal price $269.97Original price $269.97 - Original price $269.97Original price $269.97Current price $201.24$201.24 - $201.24Current price $201.24| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $319.97Original price $319.97 - Original price $319.97Original price $319.97Current price $239.08$239.08 - $239.08Current price $239.08| /
Irving Computer Desk
Coaster Z2 PremiumMaximize efficiency in any workspace with this sleek office desk. Designed with a reversible configuration, the attached storage can be placed on e...
View full detailsOriginal price $319.97Original price $319.97 - Original price $319.97Original price $319.97Current price $239.08$239.08 - $239.08Current price $239.08| /Save 25% Save % -
Original price $299.97Original price $299.97 - Original price $299.97Original price $299.97Current price $228.76$228.76 - $228.76Current price $228.76| /
Theo Bookshelf
Coaster Z2 PremiumWith six convenient shelves, this bookcase is perfect for keeping your reading materials in one place. Sturdy and durable, it's expertly crafted fr...
View full detailsOriginal price $299.97Original price $299.97 - Original price $299.97Original price $299.97Current price $228.76$228.76 - $228.76Current price $228.76| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $349.97Original price $349.97 - Original price $349.97Original price $349.97Current price $266.60$266.60 - $266.60Current price $266.60| /
Brennan Computer Desk
Coaster Z2 PremiumStreamline your workspace with this modern office desk that combines function and style. Supported by a sturdy silver metal frame, the design featu...
View full detailsOriginal price $349.97Original price $349.97 - Original price $349.97Original price $349.97Current price $266.60$266.60 - $266.60Current price $266.60| /Save 24% Save % -
Original price $119.97Original price $119.97 - Original price $119.97Original price $119.97Current price $86.00$86.00 - $86.00Current price $86.00| /
Foyet Cheval Mirror
Coaster Z2 PremiumTraditional elegance with a functional twist. This cheval mirror delivers a charming look for a bedroom or dressing space. Full-length mirrored gla...
View full detailsOriginal price $119.97Original price $119.97 - Original price $119.97Original price $119.97Current price $86.00$86.00 - $86.00Current price $86.00| /Save 28% Save % -